Quick Release Valve - Assembly with Double Check Valve

Part No. Port
11
Port
12
Port
2
Exhaust
Port 3
DCV *
Part No.
QRV *
Part No.
NYA/
NLA**
CAD
350036201 M22x1.5 M22x1.5 4x
M16x1.5
no thread 333001201 356022001  
350036211 M22x1.5 M22x1.5 4x
M16x1.5
M22x1.5
exhaust protection
333001201 356022031  
 
350037201 M22x1.5 M22x1.5 2x
M16x1.5
no thread 333001201 356023001  
350037211 M22x1.5 M22x1.5 2x
M16x1.5
M22x1.5
exhaust protection
333001201 356023031  

* DCV = Double Check Valve, QRV = Quick Release Valve
** NYA = Not yet available, NLA = Not longer available

Symbol

350 036 xxx 350 037 xxx